Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15201. |
Michal Štrupl
Mělník
|
20.57 | 30 160 m (30,16 km) |
|
|
15202. |
Jenda sporťák
Kralupy nad Vltavou
|
20.56 | 20 000 m (20,00 km) |
|
|
15203. |
Kateřina Jirásková
Všechlapy
|
20.55 | 48 568 m (48,57 km) |
|
|
15204. |
Eduard Hájek
Hodonín
|
20.52 | 36 712 m (36,71 km) |
|
|
15205. |
Vlaďka Špatenková
Ústí nad Labem
|
20.49 | 17 000 m (17,00 km) |
|
|
15206. |
Patho Wanderbos
Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
20.48 | 19 329 m (19,33 km) |
|
|
15207. |
Kristýna Benešová
Praha 14
|
20.41 | 24 511 m (24,51 km) |
|
BEZkonkurenčně NEJ šlápoty Praha 1 |
15208. |
Alexandr Dajčar
Olomouc
|
20.38 | 48 638 m (48,64 km) |
|
Super šestka Olomouc |
15209. |
Václav Sopr
Hvozd
|
20.32 | 32 214 m (32,21 km) |
|
ManTra Kralovice |
15210. |
Pavlína Vorlová
České Budějovice
|
20.28 | 36 913 m (36,91 km) |
|
|
15211. |
Jiřina Prokopová
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
20.26 | 35 400 m (35,40 km) |
|
|
15212. |
Tugu Enkhtaivan
Most
|
20.18 | 44 287 m (44,29 km) |
|
ZŠ V.Talicha Most - 6C Most |
15213. |
Blanka Harasimová
Štěpánkovice
|
20.12 | 19 644 m (19,64 km) |
|
|
15214. |
Lenka Štolbová
Hlubočky
|
20.08 | 12 367 m (12,37 km) |
|
|
15215. |
Miguella
Fulnek
|
20.06 | 24 434 m (24,43 km) |
|
|
15216. |
Justýna Knöpfelmacherová
Dobříš
|
19.95 | 46 497 m (46,50 km) |
|
1.ročník - Elita národa Dobříš |
15217. |
Kateřina Vranova
Praha 4
|
19.88 | 22 554 m (22,55 km) |
|
|
15218. |
Štěpán Vondra
Grymov
|
19.87 | 52 929 m (52,93 km) |
|
|
15219. |
Lenka Hamerníková
Malšice
|
19.83 | 52 511 m (52,51 km) |
|
CŘ2 Tábor |
15220. |
Tomáš Říha
Bystřice
|
19.81 | 39 421 m (39,42 km) |
|
Turistíci Benešov |
15221. |
Vojtěch Kulišták
Nový Jičín
|
19.78 | 37 330 m (37,33 km) |
|
|
15222. |
Pavlína Nováková
Bohumín
|
19.74 | 31 310 m (31,31 km) |
|
|
15223. |
Simona Horáková
Vranovice-Kelčice
|
19.74 | 40 796 m (40,80 km) |
|
6. třída Prostějov |
15224. |
Nela Šimůnková
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
19.69 | 51 900 m (51,90 km) |
|
9.B 2024 Lomnice nad Popelkou |
15225. |
Lucie Flídrová
Pohořelice
|
19.67 | 40 315 m (40,32 km) |
|
Přátelé Brno |
15226. |
Veronika HeRy
Milovice
|
19.64 | 35 500 m (35,50 km) |
|
|
15227. |
Karolína Benešová
Otaslavice
|
19.61 | 38 683 m (38,68 km) |
|
4. třída Prostějov |
15228. |
Pavel Roubínek
Štarnov
|
19.61 | 18 784 m (18,78 km) |
|
|
15229. |
Eli B.
Náměšť na Hané
|
19.55 | 41 642 m (41,64 km) |
|
|
15230. |
Pavla Korhonová
Prostějov
|
19.55 | 30 310 m (30,31 km) |
|
Beerokrati Prostějov |
15231. |
Šárka Matoušková
Kutná Hora
|
19.50 | 43 825 m (43,83 km) |
|
|
15232. |
Michaela Žouželková
Zlín
|
19.35 | 22 257 m (22,26 km) |
|
|
15233. |
Slavice
Ostrava
|
19.35 | 37 401 m (37,40 km) |
|
G&B Power Praha 4 |
15234. |
Barbora Matoušová
Lužany
|
19.31 | 62 059 m (62,06 km) |
|
Osmičky Jičín |
15235. |
Karel Vacek
Podhradí
|
19.27 | 41 177 m (41,18 km) |
|
|
15236. |
Dobrodruh
Prostějov
|
19.22 | 44 451 m (44,45 km) |
|
CMG sekunda Prostějov |
15237. |
Jakub Chromý
Šumperk
|
19.21 | 46 523 m (46,52 km) |
|
7.B Sluneční Šumperk |
15238. |
Jana Košťálová Bagová
Hořice
|
19.21 | 24 782 m (24,78 km) |
|
3.A Hořice |
15239. |
Oja
Bystřice
|
19.20 | 14 923 m (14,92 km) |
|
|
15240. |
Jan Kulp
Zábřeh
|
19.16 | 42 544 m (42,54 km) |
|
|
15241. |
Richard Perkner
Jičín
|
19.16 | 22 097 m (22,10 km) |
|
|
15242. |
Koretka
Ondratice
|
19.09 | 24 333 m (24,33 km) |
|
|
15243. |
_Máťa
Chýně
|
19.03 | 49 334 m (49,33 km) |
|
Speed chicken Chýně |
15244. |
Lenka Prokopová
Mnichovo Hradiště
|
19.03 | 22 484 m (22,48 km) |
|
|
15245. |
Tereza Hezinová
Slaný
|
19.02 | 54 832 m (54,83 km) |
|
|
15246. |
václav menšík
Šumperk
|
19.01 | 26 657 m (26,66 km) |
|
7.B Sluneční Šumperk |
15247. |
Adam Sehnal
Valašské Meziříčí
|
18.99 | 53 333 m (53,33 km) |
|
7.B Valašské Meziříčí |
15248. |
Miroslav Zetocha
Vrchlabí
|
18.98 | 46 595 m (46,60 km) |
|
Paskovi Vrchlabí |
15249. |
Andrea Baková
Olomouc
|
18.94 | 54 300 m (54,30 km) |
|
Okurky v pohybu Olomouc |
15250. |
Ondrusik92
Jihlava
|
18.93 | 49 740 m (49,74 km) |
|