Děti
Dospělí 18-40
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5901. |
Michaela Skupienová
Frýdek-Místek
|
27.52 | 52 818 m (52,82 km) |
|
Quattro Frýdek-Místek |
5902. |
Tereza Bačůvková
Zlín
|
27.43 | 67 826 m (67,83 km) |
|
G1. Zlín |
5903. |
Hann
Tišnov
|
27.34 | 71 790 m (71,79 km) |
|
|
5904. |
Adam Jakubčík
Bechyně
|
27.32 | 63 670 m (63,67 km) |
|
EP2 Tábor |
5905. |
Tereza Juráňová
Stříbrnice
|
27.10 | 35 778 m (35,78 km) |
|
Export mmcité Uherské Hradiště |
5906. |
EV115
Praha 8
|
27.08 | 26 616 m (26,62 km) |
|
|
5907. |
Josef Pohanka
Bílovice
|
26.91 | 68 224 m (68,22 km) |
|
Fitnesáci Uherské Hradiště |
5908. |
Hana Markovcová
Český Krumlov
|
26.88 | 21 837 m (21,84 km) |
|
|
5909. |
Kristýna_94
Grymov
|
26.83 | 50 193 m (50,19 km) |
|
|
5910. |
Jana Pokorná
České Budějovice
|
26.62 | 48 687 m (48,69 km) |
|
Šlapáci vol. 3 České Budějovice |
5911. |
Jakub Ondrák
Šternberk
|
26.61 | 39 824 m (39,82 km) |
|
DemiSekta Šternberk |
5912. |
Ivana Hrazdírová
Svitávka
|
26.57 | 33 188 m (33,19 km) |
|
|
5913. |
Jakub Kraus
Olomouc
|
26.54 | 61 828 m (61,83 km) |
|
Ty první ponorky (oreomňam) Olomouc |
5914. |
Houbiczka
Praha 19
|
26.43 | 40 996 m (41,00 km) |
|
|
5915. |
Olga Suchkova
Ostrava
|
26.41 | 50 120 m (50,12 km) |
|
GČD - Frýdecká lvíčata Ostrava |
5916. |
Tereza Vavřikova
Grygov
|
26.39 | 56 408 m (56,41 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
5917. |
Simona Ondrová
Pátek
|
26.30 | 27 782 m (27,78 km) |
|
|
5918. |
Kateřina Dobiášová
Liberec
|
26.29 | 25 879 m (25,88 km) |
|
|
5919. |
Tereza Cílečková
Krnov
|
26.25 | 31 612 m (31,61 km) |
|
|
5920. |
Martina Javůrková
Ostrava
|
26.18 | 48 668 m (48,67 km) |
|
|
5921. |
Marie Vaňková
Praha 21
|
26.01 | 36 257 m (36,26 km) |
|
Společně4.5.Montessori2 Praha 21 |
5922. |
Koubič
Nevratice
|
25.97 | 84 330 m (84,33 km) |
|
3.D Jičín |
5923. |
Ludmila Brzicova
Ostrava
|
25.91 | 20 630 m (20,63 km) |
|
|
5924. |
Maxmilián Prokop Rosík
Strážnice
|
25.88 | 74 934 m (74,93 km) |
|
Pěšáci 1.E Uherské Hradiště |
5925. |
Jiří Kalous
Boseň
|
25.71 | 32 743 m (32,74 km) |
|
Rychle a zběsile Lomnice nad Popelkou |
5926. |
Nikča98
Krnov
|
25.69 | 54 400 m (54,40 km) |
|
|
5927. |
Alice Hromčíková
Kutná Hora
|
25.68 | 52 100 m (52,10 km) |
|
|
5928. |
Josefína Veselá
Jičín
|
25.59 | 55 338 m (55,34 km) |
|
|
5929. |
Ivana Surmařová
Brno
|
25.55 | 49 566 m (49,57 km) |
|
|
5930. |
Tmokii
Drysice
|
25.45 | 24 312 m (24,31 km) |
|
|
5931. |
Pavel Holan
Velké Popovice
|
25.42 | 57 497 m (57,50 km) |
|
Název týmu Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav |
5932. |
Nikol Svobodová
Žlutava
|
25.21 | 68 286 m (68,29 km) |
|
žáci sš filmová, Zlín Zlín |
5933. |
Naďa Schillerová
Tišnov
|
25.06 | 20 134 m (20,13 km) |
|
|
5934. |
Alena Patočková
Světlá nad Sázavou
|
24.99 | 56 626 m (56,63 km) |
|
|
5935. |
Daniela Svrčinová
Krnov
|
24.98 | 33 295 m (33,30 km) |
|
|
5936. |
Dominika Kornová
Holany
|
24.95 | 38 871 m (38,87 km) |
|
|
5937. |
Flejmiou
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
24.92 | 24 286 m (24,29 km) |
|
|
5938. |
Pavlína Liscová
Praha 1
|
24.78 | 69 281 m (69,28 km) |
|
PCT - (OR)iginál Praha 8 |
5939. |
Adela Kremenova
Praha 4
|
24.60 | 28 531 m (28,53 km) |
|
|
5940. |
Ivo Veselý
Praha 4
|
24.36 | 58 957 m (58,96 km) |
|
|
5941. |
Jan Herynek
Dobříš
|
24.01 | 52 110 m (52,11 km) |
|
Oktáva dream team Dobříš |
5942. |
Matka na pochodu
Milovice
|
23.89 | 22 152 m (22,15 km) |
|
|
5943. |
Matymuf
Praha 10
|
23.88 | 20 066 m (20,07 km) |
|
|
5944. |
Katulatko
Lysá nad Labem
|
23.81 | 24 200 m (24,20 km) |
|
|
5945. |
Lenka Hadrabová
Čikov
|
23.78 | 47 400 m (47,40 km) |
|
|
5946. |
Eva Kralova
Litovel
|
23.67 | 25 294 m (25,29 km) |
|
|
5947. |
Mikuláš Vynohradnyk
Praha 10
|
23.67 | 57 984 m (57,98 km) |
|
|
5948. |
Michaela Žvátorová
Troubelice
|
23.66 | 36 259 m (36,26 km) |
|
|
5949. |
Marek Kania
Ostrava
|
23.58 | 44 700 m (44,70 km) |
|
GČD - Frýdecká lvíčata Ostrava |
5950. |
Vojtěch Barda
Zvíkovské Podhradí
|
23.52 | 65 334 m (65,33 km) |
|
HT3 Tábor |