Týmy

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
Přátelé
Přátelé
Jilemnice
432.31 2 694 236 m (2 694,24 km)
Minia
Minia / Kunčice nad Labem
Arakish
Arakish / Jilemnice
Jo-chanan
Jo-chanan / Jilemnice
Adéla Matějcova
Adéla Matějcova / Vrchlabí
Knáta
Knáta / Jilemnice
PK26
PK26 / Jilemnice
Bleska
Bleska / Roztoky u Jilemnice
Artep11
Artep11 / Jilemnice
Zuz23anka
Zuz23anka / Jilemnice
2.
Šmajdalky
Šmajdalky
Jilemnice
356.20 2 631 499 m (2 631,50 km)
Marcelinka
Marcelinka / Martinice v Krkonoších
LucyCzi.
LucyCzi. / Martinice v Krkonoších
Paclička
Paclička / Peřimov
GAGINA
GAGINA / Mříčná
Robief
Robief / Martinice v Krkonoších
Mishpulina
Mishpulina / Martinice v Krkonoších
Daria
Daria / Martinice v Krkonoších
Kachnice
Kachnice / Martinice v Krkonoších
Mufínek
Mufínek / Mříčná
Nikca7594
Nikca7594 / Jilemnice
3.
Singing Rock girls
Singing Rock girls
Jilemnice
319.82 1 529 958 m (1 529,96 km)
Haf
Haf / Košťálov
Mifka
Mifka / Mříčná
Dana Vrbatová
Dana Vrbatová / Vrchlabí
Jana Čermáková
Jana Čermáková / Vysoké nad Jizerou
Zuzana Klimentová
Zuzana Klimentová / Jilemnice
Nikola Junková
Nikola Junková / Studenec
Marie Čechová
Marie Čechová / Jilemnice
4.
Pro zábavu, na pohodu
Pro zábavu, na pohodu
Jilemnice
254.30 790 458 m (790,46 km)
ANdulik
ANdulik / Vrchlabí
Horalka1
Horalka1 / Jilemnice
Kopretinka001
Kopretinka001 / Nová Paka
Veronika Štefková
Veronika Štefková / Vrchlabí
5.
Nejsme střeva chodíme za Devro
Nejsme střeva chodíme za Devro
Jilemnice
204.85 912 800 m (912,80 km)
Oli
Oli / Jilemnice
Maky2022
Maky2022 / Rudník
Kateřina Nosková
Kateřina Nosková / Roztoky u Jilemnice
MiladaB
MiladaB / Jablonec nad Nisou
Anežka Kučerová
Anežka Kučerová / Jilemnice
TerezaCidlinska
TerezaCidlinska / Liberec
Martina Kudrnáčová
Martina Kudrnáčová / Turnov
6.
Dámičky
Dámičky
Jilemnice
119.72 720 336 m (720,34 km)
Grinda
Grinda / Ústí nad Labem
Pochoutka
Pochoutka / Jilemnice
Mikéla
Mikéla / Ústí nad Labem
Kačíta
Kačíta / Hradec Králové
7.
Krok.sem.Krok.tam
Krok.sem.Krok.tam
Jilemnice
90.21 480 166 m (480,17 km)
Hromotttluk
Hromotttluk / Semily
Monyny
Monyny / Vrchlabí
Krokodíl
Krokodíl / Jilemnice
Janka P.
Janka P. / Peřimov