Týmy

všechny 4 až 10 členné

Počet členů:

Reset
#
Název týmu
Počet bodů
Celková vzdálenost
Členové
1.
ŠBV - Rychlonožky
ŠBV - Rychlonožky
Hodonín
4865.35 4 669 236 m (4 669,24 km)
Evik Koubovská Třískova
Evik Koubovská Třískova / Liberec
Petra Večeřová
Petra Večeřová / Dolní Loučky
Kateřina Bémová
Kateřina Bémová / Praha 4
Michaela Matouskova
Michaela Matouskova / Česká Skalice
Petr Motyčka
Petr Motyčka / Hodonín
Romana Pavelková
Romana Pavelková / Hodonín
Inis
Inis / Valašská Bystřice
Veronika Maršíková
Veronika Maršíková / Česká Skalice
Soňa Davidová
Soňa Davidová / Znojmo
Michal Myslivec
Michal Myslivec / Kamýk nad Vltavou
2.
Výletníci
Výletníci
Hodonín
2266.88 2 697 109 m (2 697,11 km)
Pepsons
Pepsons / Hodonín
Šimi
Šimi / Hodonín
Lucie.B
Lucie.B / Hodonín
Janinka
Janinka / Hodonín
Dalis
Dalis / Hodonín
Mirka
Mirka / Hodonín
Ann
Ann / Hodonín
Janek_P
Janek_P / Ratíškovice
Veruss
Veruss / Hodonín
3.
Kalorické tabulky
Kalorické tabulky
Hodonín
2181.58 2 226 755 m (2 226,76 km)
Gabriela Jelínková
Gabriela Jelínková / Rozdrojovice
Rychlošlápek
Rychlošlápek / Zlín
Karel Švejda
Karel Švejda / Jivina
Lenka Lenka Kristová
Lenka Lenka Kristová / Brno
Helena Otrubová
Helena Otrubová / Přerov nad Labem
Zdenka Ficková
Zdenka Ficková / Vodňany
Brossena
Brossena / Hrabová
Blanka Vintrová
Blanka Vintrová / Brno
Kateřina Kramlová
Kateřina Kramlová / Hodonín
Lekycia
Lekycia / Velké Meziříčí
4.
HRistky + 1
HRistky + 1
Hodonín
1873.58 1 796 189 m (1 796,19 km)
Roman Salajka
Roman Salajka / Moravská Nová Ves
Gabriela Kličková
Gabriela Kličková / Hodonín
Marie Černá
Marie Černá / Rakvice
Zuzana Klimešová
Zuzana Klimešová / Moravská Nová Ves
Gabriela Halová
Gabriela Halová / Hodonín
Michaela Macháčová
Michaela Macháčová / Hrušky
Petra Kulčárová
Petra Kulčárová / Hodonín
Kamila Kadlečková
Kamila Kadlečková / Vracov
5.
PTÚ- Elektro
PTÚ- Elektro
Hodonín
1311.56 1 674 905 m (1 674,91 km)
Mira Konečný
Mira Konečný / Prušánky
Petr Vašíček
Petr Vašíček / Ratíškovice
Marek Mečl
Marek Mečl / Dolní Bojanovice
Tomáš Bartoš
Tomáš Bartoš / Tvrdonice
Martin Kraml
Martin Kraml / Milotice
Milan Šteflík
Milan Šteflík / Lanžhot
Tomáš Karský
Tomáš Karský / Svatobořice-Mistřín
6.
Pepsy
Pepsy
Hodonín
1063.56 1 119 597 m (1 119,60 km)
Jitka Hájková
Jitka Hájková / Hodonín
Lenorka
Lenorka / Hodonín
Dasha Polas
Dasha Polas / Hodonín
Renata Oharková
Renata Oharková / Moravský Písek
Alena Vlková
Alena Vlková / Josefov
Michaela Koutníková
Michaela Koutníková / Hodonín
Kamila Bierzová
Kamila Bierzová / Břeclav
7.
Green Team
Green Team
Hodonín
695.36 985 494 m (985,49 km)
Pavel Foltýn
Pavel Foltýn / Hodonín
VeGo
VeGo / Bzenec
Chocho
Chocho / Hodonín
TK_
TK_ / Hodonín
8.
Dcérečky
Dcérečky
Hodonín
0.00 0 m (0,00 km)
Lenka Chmelařová
Lenka Chmelařová / Hodonín