Děti
Dospělí
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10401. |
Anna Vysloužilová
Otaslavice
|
22.31 | 50 693 m (50,69 km) |
|
7. třída Otaslavice Prostějov |
10402. |
Nikola Zbožínková
Olomouc
|
22.28 | 72 787 m (72,79 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
10403. |
Hana Sládková
Ostrava
|
22.27 | 24 301 m (24,30 km) |
|
|
10404. |
Hanaa
Slaný
|
22.25 | 23 400 m (23,40 km) |
|
|
10405. |
Sylva Bartková
Uherský Brod
|
22.25 | 32 093 m (32,09 km) |
|
GČD - Ťapky z Moravy Uherský Brod |
10406. |
Sandra Röhrichová
Jihlava
|
22.17 | 23 923 m (23,92 km) |
|
|
10407. |
Hyacint
Bučovice
|
22.11 | 43 400 m (43,40 km) |
|
|
10408. |
Ivana Huterová
Příbram
|
22.03 | 35 788 m (35,79 km) |
|
|
10409. |
Alena36
Krnov
|
21.85 | 38 599 m (38,60 km) |
|
|
10410. |
EkoJana
Zlín
|
21.72 | 19 000 m (19,00 km) |
|
|
10411. |
Tereza Hrušková
Most
|
21.72 | 23 000 m (23,00 km) |
|
|
10412. |
Cardina
Nová Ves u Chýnova
|
21.71 | 56 480 m (56,48 km) |
|
EP2 Tábor |
10413. |
Natálie Svobodová
Nová Ves I
|
21.70 | 63 000 m (63,00 km) |
|
|
10414. |
Veronika Kubrak
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
|
21.61 | 60 362 m (60,36 km) |
|
sedmáci A Hodkovice nad Mohelkou |
10415. |
Jana Burešová
Rokytnice
|
21.53 | 32 848 m (32,85 km) |
|
|
10416. |
Iveta Zachařová
Rasošky
|
21.52 | 17 505 m (17,51 km) |
|
|
10417. |
Karolína Svobodová
Tábor
|
21.52 | 25 772 m (25,77 km) |
|
VČ2 Tábor |
10418. |
Linda Dirová
Šumperk
|
21.51 | 63 606 m (63,61 km) |
|
7.A Sluneční Šumperk |
10419. |
Eliška Hejduková
Kolín
|
21.48 | 27 594 m (27,59 km) |
|
|
10420. |
Michaela Hrabalová
Abrahám
|
21.45 | 33 092 m (33,09 km) |
|
15ZSMost Most |
10421. |
Horajda
Kolín
|
21.44 | 15 400 m (15,40 km) |
|
|
10422. |
Jitouš
Most
|
21.40 | 37 237 m (37,24 km) |
|
|
10423. |
Aguaverde Sedláková
Odry
|
21.39 | 31 100 m (31,10 km) |
|
|
10424. |
Petra Kafková
Pardubice
|
21.36 | 19 239 m (19,24 km) |
|
|
10425. |
Teres
Dobříš
|
21.28 | 17 917 m (17,92 km) |
|
|
10426. |
Miroslava Michálková Šálková
Heřmanice u Oder
|
21.24 | 20 231 m (20,23 km) |
|
|
10427. |
Natálie Schwarzová
České Budějovice
|
21.24 | 59 030 m (59,03 km) |
|
|
10428. |
Lucie Kudličková
Heřmanův Městec
|
21.22 | 59 896 m (59,90 km) |
|
Bludišťáci Pardubice |
10429. |
Amélie Růžičková
Bousín
|
21.17 | 55 185 m (55,19 km) |
|
CMG sekunda Prostějov |
10430. |
Ladíšek
Zlín
|
21.13 | 34 007 m (34,01 km) |
|
Možňáci Zlín |
10431. |
Marie Richterova
Otaslavice
|
21.07 | 64 298 m (64,30 km) |
|
osmá Otaslavice Prostějov |
10432. |
Petra Linhartová
Zábřeh
|
21.02 | 18 152 m (18,15 km) |
|
|
10433. |
Bořivoj ✨
Pelhřimov
|
20.94 | 79 673 m (79,67 km) |
|
jELITA Tábor |
10434. |
Magdalena Panáčková
Fulnek
|
20.92 | 17 200 m (17,20 km) |
|
|
10435. |
Nela Kněbortová
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
20.90 | 53 000 m (53,00 km) |
|
|
10436. |
Mariana Samsonková
Zlín
|
20.86 | 21 578 m (21,58 km) |
|
|
10437. |
Lucie Hofrova
Modřice
|
20.80 | 50 587 m (50,59 km) |
|
Uťapané nožičky Brno |
10438. |
Celestina Kučerová
Turnov
|
20.76 | 70 560 m (70,56 km) |
|
SKVĚLÁ 9.C Turnov |
10439. |
Kylie Bairnsfather
Olomouc
|
20.69 | 53 454 m (53,45 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
10440. |
@Lu
Pátek
|
20.62 | 17 140 m (17,14 km) |
|
|
10441. |
Martina Šmídová
Troubelice
|
20.58 | 44 200 m (44,20 km) |
|
|
10442. |
Kateřina Jirásková
Všechlapy
|
20.55 | 48 568 m (48,57 km) |
|
|
10443. |
Vlaďka Špatenková
Ústí nad Labem
|
20.49 | 17 000 m (17,00 km) |
|
|
10444. |
Kristýna Benešová
Praha 14
|
20.41 | 24 511 m (24,51 km) |
|
BEZkonkurenčně NEJ šlápoty Praha 1 |
10445. |
Pavlína Vorlová
České Budějovice
|
20.28 | 36 913 m (36,91 km) |
|
|
10446. |
Jiřina Prokopová
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
20.26 | 35 400 m (35,40 km) |
|
|
10447. |
Blanka Harasimová
Štěpánkovice
|
20.12 | 19 644 m (19,64 km) |
|
|
10448. |
Lenka Štolbová
Hlubočky
|
20.08 | 12 367 m (12,37 km) |
|
|
10449. |
Miguella
Fulnek
|
20.06 | 24 434 m (24,43 km) |
|
|
10450. |
Justýna Knöpfelmacherová
Dobříš
|
19.95 | 46 497 m (46,50 km) |
|
1.ročník - Elita národa Dobříš |