Děti
Dospělí 18-40
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6201. |
Marek Vlachynský
Mistřice
|
5.93 | 7 170 m (7,17 km) |
|
3.Z Trauben city Uherské Hradiště |
6202. |
Gabriela Hlušková
Uherské Hradiště
|
5.88 | 15 000 m (15,00 km) |
|
|
6203. |
Dušan Koščo
Spišská Nová Ves
|
5.85 | 11 756 m (11,76 km) |
|
kRASochodci Košice IV |
6204. |
Karolína Rudžiková
Nedakonice
|
5.85 | 18 001 m (18,00 km) |
|
Fitnesáci Uherské Hradiště |
6205. |
Maria Lojková
Mírová pod Kozákovem
|
5.83 | 7 000 m (7,00 km) |
|
|
6206. |
Vendula Sedláková
Stružinec
|
5.79 | 7 667 m (7,67 km) |
|
|
6207. |
Martin Pesek R&S
Vimperk
|
5.63 | 6 680 m (6,68 km) |
|
|
6208. |
Minika
Praha 14
|
5.57 | 9 878 m (9,88 km) |
|
|
6209. |
Lenka RS Zagattová
Strážný
|
5.41 | 2 899 m (2,90 km) |
|
R&S Po(c)hodáři Vimperk |
6210. |
Marta Ecková
Praha 8
|
5.25 | 23 323 m (23,32 km) |
|
KUKAčky Praha 9 |
6211. |
František Bublan
Slavičín
|
5.19 | 5 026 m (5,03 km) |
|
|
6212. |
Matyáš Benko
Hlučín
|
5.16 | 15 862 m (15,86 km) |
|
|
6213. |
Markéta Labudová
Vendryně
|
5.12 | 6 800 m (6,80 km) |
|
|
6214. |
Ondřej Kalivoda
Lipník nad Bečvou
|
5.05 | 18 000 m (18,00 km) |
|
Třída I3 Hranice |
6215. |
Bára Bezoušková
Šumvald
|
5.01 | 9 425 m (9,43 km) |
|
1. A Uničov |
6216. |
Jana Koreňová
Kolín
|
5.01 | 10 020 m (10,02 km) |
|
|
6217. |
Jan Robeš
Brno
|
5.00 | 17 386 m (17,39 km) |
|
|
6218. |
Kristýna Včelíková
Svitávka
|
4.96 | 16 678 m (16,68 km) |
|
|
6219. |
Vitalie Dalecká
Milovice
|
4.95 | 11 024 m (11,02 km) |
|
|
6220. |
Kerolita
Praha 4
|
4.76 | 4 800 m (4,80 km) |
|
|
6221. |
Adéla Šveňhova
Železný Brod
|
4.63 | 10 000 m (10,00 km) |
|
|
6222. |
Drew Bártek
Valašské Meziříčí
|
4.58 | 16 664 m (16,66 km) |
|
|
6223. |
Nela Matoušková
Tábor
|
4.56 | 10 723 m (10,72 km) |
|
|
6224. |
siegelsteinova
Frýdek-Místek
|
4.38 | 10 800 m (10,80 km) |
|
|
6225. |
Dee-N
Benešov
|
4.34 | 9 200 m (9,20 km) |
|
|
6226. |
Alena Hůjová
Liberec
|
4.32 | 13 836 m (13,84 km) |
|
|
6227. |
Jana Pesslová
Pezinok
|
4.23 | 9 403 m (9,40 km) |
|
|
6228. |
Jana Stříteská
Nová Ves I
|
4.21 | 5 000 m (5,00 km) |
|
|
6229. |
Šárka Tošerová
České Budějovice
|
4.16 | 11 477 m (11,48 km) |
|
|
6230. |
Zuzana Illova
Jenišovice
|
4.03 | 10 082 m (10,08 km) |
|
|
6231. |
Aleš Gabriel
Mohelnice
|
3.89 | 5 788 m (5,79 km) |
|
|
6232. |
Petra Kvasnicova
Tišnov
|
3.81 | 11 721 m (11,72 km) |
|
|
6233. |
Dominik Kolacia
Veselí nad Moravou
|
3.80 | 13 205 m (13,21 km) |
|
|
6234. |
Luba Vavroušková
Šternberk
|
3.71 | 9 000 m (9,00 km) |
|
|
6235. |
Miroslava Dobroňská
Petřvald
|
3.61 | 7 210 m (7,21 km) |
|
|
6236. |
Frantisek Fröml
Prostějov
|
3.52 | 11 703 m (11,70 km) |
|
|
6237. |
Marketa Hanakova
Tišnov
|
3.49 | 7 339 m (7,34 km) |
|
|
6238. |
Kristyna Dubova
Raspenava
|
3.46 | 4 920 m (4,92 km) |
|
|
6239. |
Kristýna Lakomá
Velká Bystřice
|
3.30 | 8 000 m (8,00 km) |
|
|
6240. |
Ash K.
Volyně
|
3.27 | 7 583 m (7,58 km) |
|
⭑ ⭑ ⭑ Česká Lípa |
6241. |
Matyáš Bičík
Turnov
|
3.20 | 9 300 m (9,30 km) |
|
Kvinta Turnov |
6242. |
Michaela Krejcárková
Most
|
3.18 | 4 592 m (4,59 km) |
|
|
6243. |
Lucishock
Přerov
|
3.15 | 4 432 m (4,43 km) |
|
|
6244. |
cepelda
Mírová pod Kozákovem
|
3.05 | 7 800 m (7,80 km) |
|
Kvinta Turnov |
6245. |
Linda Zelenková
Frýdek-Místek
|
3.05 | 4 594 m (4,59 km) |
|
|
6246. |
Lukáš Tůma
Citov
|
3.05 | 4 073 m (4,07 km) |
|
|
6247. |
Tereza Dvořáková
Praha Suchdol
|
3.05 | 4 520 m (4,52 km) |
|
|
6248. |
Anna Hlavatá
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
2.96 | 12 510 m (12,51 km) |
|
|
6249. |
Mikuláš Múdry
Slavičín
|
2.93 | 7 100 m (7,10 km) |
|
|
6250. |
Justýna Šenková
Uničov
|
2.91 | 8 048 m (8,05 km) |
|
1. A Uničov |