Děti
Dospělí 18-40
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6101. |
Jiří Svárovský
Praha 3
|
12.59 | 29 200 m (29,20 km) |
|
|
6102. |
Jakub Telec
Jičín
|
12.45 | 19 456 m (19,46 km) |
|
|
6103. |
David Novák
Milovice
|
12.44 | 14 771 m (14,77 km) |
|
|
6104. |
Kateřina Beránková
Plzeň
|
12.36 | 22 100 m (22,10 km) |
|
|
6105. |
Petra Hajná
Velemín
|
12.25 | 22 500 m (22,50 km) |
|
|
6106. |
Vendula Ebertová
Tábor
|
12.15 | 30 100 m (30,10 km) |
|
EP2 Tábor |
6107. |
Adéla Kovářová
Opařany
|
12.11 | 36 000 m (36,00 km) |
|
CŘ2 Tábor |
6108. |
Lesla
Bakov nad Jizerou
|
12.06 | 19 529 m (19,53 km) |
|
|
6109. |
Jana Reisigová
Struhařov
|
12.03 | 19 400 m (19,40 km) |
|
|
6110. |
Beata Voslarova
Nelahozeves
|
12.00 | 10 708 m (10,71 km) |
|
|
6111. |
Cheesy🐦🔥
Praha 5
|
11.83 | 22 201 m (22,20 km) |
|
|
6112. |
Vanesa Ančincová
Topolná
|
11.74 | 41 000 m (41,00 km) |
|
|
6113. |
Anastázie Náhlovská
Praha 20
|
11.65 | 12 100 m (12,10 km) |
|
|
6114. |
Tea Tea
Nová Paka
|
11.57 | 25 616 m (25,62 km) |
|
|
6115. |
Jan Bartoš
Praha 4
|
11.51 | 11 866 m (11,87 km) |
|
GTM & PERF Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav |
6116. |
Markéta Krejzová
Turnov
|
11.49 | 21 962 m (21,96 km) |
|
Kvinta Turnov |
6117. |
Barbora Pánková
Krnov
|
11.40 | 22 258 m (22,26 km) |
|
|
6118. |
Martina Silnicová
Krnov
|
11.37 | 15 500 m (15,50 km) |
|
|
6119. |
Marcela Zatopkova
Frýdek-Místek
|
11.31 | 8 700 m (8,70 km) |
|
|
6120. |
Anežka Poledníková
Baška
|
11.27 | 39 085 m (39,09 km) |
|
|
6121. |
Lukáš Eliáš
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
11.27 | 15 740 m (15,74 km) |
|
Svoz tým a hosté Semily |
6122. |
wencatore
Světlá nad Sázavou
|
11.17 | 13 305 m (13,31 km) |
|
|
6123. |
Martin Matuškovič
Turnov
|
11.11 | 14 236 m (14,24 km) |
|
|
6124. |
Libuše Devátá
Ludslavice
|
11.10 | 29 900 m (29,90 km) |
|
1.P Kdo ví, ten ví Uherské Hradiště |
6125. |
Mariana Krahulcová
Šternberk
|
11.06 | 36 560 m (36,56 km) |
|
Zumbokočky Šternberk |
6126. |
Veronika Švandová
Praha 4
|
11.01 | 26 692 m (26,69 km) |
|
|
6127. |
Zuzana Stejskalová
Benešov
|
10.96 | 15 446 m (15,45 km) |
|
|
6128. |
Jiří Kuchař
Frýdek-Místek
|
10.75 | 16 660 m (16,66 km) |
|
|
6129. |
Pepé Lopéz
Úvaly
|
10.70 | 9 056 m (9,06 km) |
|
Magic Úvaly Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav |
6130. |
Lucie Hromádková
Rabštejnská Lhota
|
10.63 | 21 376 m (21,38 km) |
|
|
6131. |
Laura Svádová
Zábřeh
|
10.56 | 33 529 m (33,53 km) |
|
Lenoši a Tlusťoši Zábřeh |
6132. |
Stanislav Masis
Praha 8
|
10.54 | 30 149 m (30,15 km) |
|
Pětihvězda✨ Praha 5 |
6133. |
ZeaMays
Dobříš
|
10.50 | 14 470 m (14,47 km) |
|
|
6134. |
Michal Olah
Bechyně
|
10.47 | 42 060 m (42,06 km) |
|
EP2 Tábor |
6135. |
Kateřina Hidvégiová
Bečov
|
10.37 | 6 704 m (6,70 km) |
|
|
6136. |
Lenka Hodačová
Dobříš
|
10.27 | 17 109 m (17,11 km) |
|
Roverský kmen Dobříš Dobříš |
6137. |
Míša R.
Brno
|
10.23 | 26 390 m (26,39 km) |
|
|
6138. |
Dana Dvořáková
Svitávka
|
10.22 | 19 945 m (19,95 km) |
|
|
6139. |
Jakub Václavík
Jičín
|
10.19 | 23 029 m (23,03 km) |
|
|
6140. |
Martin Šmiták
Nymburk
|
10.10 | 25 116 m (25,12 km) |
|
|
6141. |
Julie Dvořáková
Praha 4
|
9.98 | 30 369 m (30,37 km) |
|
PCT - Společenstvo po-kroku Praha 1 |
6142. |
ZUZ K.
Fulnek
|
9.94 | 20 500 m (20,50 km) |
|
|
6143. |
Lucie Vavřičková
Frýdek-Místek
|
9.88 | 27 397 m (27,40 km) |
|
|
6144. |
Samuel Feuerlein
Medový Újezd
|
9.87 | 21 374 m (21,37 km) |
|
GČP-Perpetual Motion Squad Plzeň |
6145. |
Lucie Hanzalová
Praha 10
|
9.85 | 9 593 m (9,59 km) |
|
|
6146. |
Adam Daniel
Červená Voda
|
9.70 | 14 931 m (14,93 km) |
|
|
6147. |
Kateřina Simbová
Rusín
|
9.68 | 20 814 m (20,81 km) |
|
|
6148. |
Olesia Krotova
Liberec
|
9.61 | 5 838 m (5,84 km) |
|
|
6149. |
filip Burian
Opařany
|
9.45 | 33 122 m (33,12 km) |
|
CŘ2 Tábor |
6150. |
Monika Gregorová
Hradec Králové
|
9.45 | 15 351 m (15,35 km) |
|