Děti
Dospělí 18-40
Podle BMI
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5951. |
Zuzana Winklerová
Postřelmov
|
23.21 | 85 077 m (85,08 km) |
|
1. A Uničov |
5952. |
Vitalij Konivitskij
Hranice
|
23.18 | 28 634 m (28,63 km) |
|
Třída A2 Lipník nad Bečvou |
5953. |
Soňa Sawczýnová
Brno
|
22.88 | 22 328 m (22,33 km) |
|
|
5954. |
Petr Švorc
Slatiny
|
22.81 | 74 734 m (74,73 km) |
|
Koďátka Nová Paka |
5955. |
Klára Pešková
Vysoké Pole
|
22.77 | 55 600 m (55,60 km) |
|
|
5956. |
Dominik Walter
Bílina
|
22.67 | 62 229 m (62,23 km) |
|
Třída 1. C - Diplomka Most |
5957. |
Ivushenk
Beroun
|
22.63 | 20 954 m (20,95 km) |
|
|
5958. |
Andrea Mužíková
Benešov
|
22.60 | 36 147 m (36,15 km) |
|
|
5959. |
Anna Basíková
Praha 9
|
22.57 | 44 463 m (44,46 km) |
|
LELOchod Praha 7 |
5960. |
Martina Vančurová
Louňovice
|
22.52 | 22 300 m (22,30 km) |
|
|
5961. |
Marcela Nedvídková
Benešov
|
22.44 | 25 160 m (25,16 km) |
|
|
5962. |
Lucie Koderičová
Prosečné
|
22.33 | 35 871 m (35,87 km) |
|
|
5963. |
Nikola Zbožínková
Olomouc
|
22.28 | 72 787 m (72,79 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
5964. |
Sylva Bartková
Uherský Brod
|
22.25 | 32 093 m (32,09 km) |
|
GČD - Ťapky z Moravy Uherský Brod |
5965. |
Hyacint
Bučovice
|
22.11 | 43 400 m (43,40 km) |
|
|
5966. |
Alena36
Krnov
|
21.85 | 38 599 m (38,60 km) |
|
|
5967. |
Tomáš Nečekal
Velké Opatovice
|
21.85 | 83 753 m (83,75 km) |
|
Micani Svitavy |
5968. |
Tereza Hrušková
Most
|
21.72 | 23 000 m (23,00 km) |
|
|
5969. |
Cardina
Nová Ves u Chýnova
|
21.71 | 56 480 m (56,48 km) |
|
EP2 Tábor |
5970. |
Natálie Svobodová
Nová Ves I
|
21.70 | 63 000 m (63,00 km) |
|
|
5971. |
Aguaverde Sedláková
Odry
|
21.39 | 31 100 m (31,10 km) |
|
|
5972. |
Petra Kafková
Pardubice
|
21.36 | 19 239 m (19,24 km) |
|
|
5973. |
Teres
Dobříš
|
21.28 | 17 917 m (17,92 km) |
|
|
5974. |
Natálie Schwarzová
České Budějovice
|
21.24 | 59 030 m (59,03 km) |
|
|
5975. |
Daniel Müller
Jevíčko
|
20.99 | 27 035 m (27,04 km) |
|
|
5976. |
Bořivoj ✨
Pelhřimov
|
20.94 | 79 673 m (79,67 km) |
|
jELITA Tábor |
5977. |
Nela Kněbortová
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
20.90 | 53 000 m (53,00 km) |
|
|
5978. |
Jan Petřek
Zubří
|
20.85 | 50 423 m (50,42 km) |
|
Tři grácie🌲 Zubří |
5979. |
Ostružina
Čáslav
|
20.85 | 50 355 m (50,36 km) |
|
|
5980. |
Lucie Hofrova
Modřice
|
20.80 | 50 587 m (50,59 km) |
|
Uťapané nožičky Brno |
5981. |
Yurii Tymoshchuk
Uherské Hradiště
|
20.77 | 59 124 m (59,12 km) |
|
Turisté Uherské Hradiště |
5982. |
Kylie Bairnsfather
Olomouc
|
20.69 | 53 454 m (53,45 km) |
|
OM2-2024 Olomouc |
5983. |
Martina Šmídová
Troubelice
|
20.58 | 44 200 m (44,20 km) |
|
|
5984. |
Michal Štrupl
Mělník
|
20.57 | 30 160 m (30,16 km) |
|
|
5985. |
Kateřina Jirásková
Všechlapy
|
20.55 | 48 568 m (48,57 km) |
|
|
5986. |
Eduard Hájek
Hodonín
|
20.52 | 36 712 m (36,71 km) |
|
|
5987. |
Kristýna Benešová
Praha 14
|
20.41 | 24 511 m (24,51 km) |
|
BEZkonkurenčně NEJ šlápoty Praha 1 |
5988. |
Pavlína Vorlová
České Budějovice
|
20.28 | 36 913 m (36,91 km) |
|
|
5989. |
Jiřina Prokopová
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
20.26 | 35 400 m (35,40 km) |
|
|
5990. |
Miguella
Fulnek
|
20.06 | 24 434 m (24,43 km) |
|
|
5991. |
Justýna Knöpfelmacherová
Dobříš
|
19.95 | 46 497 m (46,50 km) |
|
1.ročník - Elita národa Dobříš |
5992. |
Kateřina Vranova
Praha 4
|
19.88 | 22 554 m (22,55 km) |
|
|
5993. |
Štěpán Vondra
Grymov
|
19.87 | 52 929 m (52,93 km) |
|
|
5994. |
Lenka Hamerníková
Malšice
|
19.83 | 52 511 m (52,51 km) |
|
CŘ2 Tábor |
5995. |
Tomáš Říha
Bystřice
|
19.81 | 39 421 m (39,42 km) |
|
Turistíci Benešov |
5996. |
Vojtěch Kulišták
Nový Jičín
|
19.78 | 37 330 m (37,33 km) |
|
|
5997. |
Pavlína Nováková
Bohumín
|
19.74 | 31 310 m (31,31 km) |
|
|
5998. |
Nela Šimůnková
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
19.69 | 51 900 m (51,90 km) |
|
9.B 2024 Lomnice nad Popelkou |
5999. |
Lucie Flídrová
Pohořelice
|
19.67 | 40 315 m (40,32 km) |
|
Přátelé Brno |
6000. |
Pavel Roubínek
Štarnov
|
19.61 | 18 784 m (18,78 km) |
|