Děti
Dospělí
BMI 25-29
Podle aktivit
Ostatní
# |
Uživatel
|
Počet bodů
|
Celková vzdálenost
|
Odznaky | Týmy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5001. |
Hana Gajdušková
Zlín
|
8.14 | 10 347 m (10,35 km) |
|
|
5002. |
Dominik Čihal
Neděliště
|
8.09 | 8 341 m (8,34 km) |
|
|
5003. |
Lůca23
Kadaň
|
7.70 | 8 000 m (8,00 km) |
|
|
5004. |
Vantil Tintil
Brno
|
7.31 | 8 200 m (8,20 km) |
|
Okobere Brno |
5005. |
Markéta Hurčíková
Určice
|
7.30 | 7 084 m (7,08 km) |
|
|
5006. |
Lenka Dolečková
Turnov
|
6.91 | 8 490 m (8,49 km) |
|
|
5007. |
Barbora Chovančíková
Slavičín
|
6.85 | 7 083 m (7,08 km) |
|
|
5008. |
Tereza Nováková
Svitávka
|
6.65 | 10 815 m (10,82 km) |
|
|
5009. |
MedeaM
Praha 12
|
6.19 | 8 200 m (8,20 km) |
|
|
5010. |
Maria Lojková
Mírová pod Kozákovem
|
5.83 | 7 000 m (7,00 km) |
|
|
5011. |
Vendula Sedláková
Stružinec
|
5.79 | 7 667 m (7,67 km) |
|
|
5012. |
Jan Schneider
Jihlava
|
5.61 | 6 770 m (6,77 km) |
|
|
5013. |
Mish
Chýně
|
5.19 | 5 809 m (5,81 km) |
|
|
5014. |
Markéta Labudová
Vendryně
|
5.12 | 6 800 m (6,80 km) |
|
|
5015. |
Marie Huláková
Tišnov
|
4.93 | 3 700 m (3,70 km) |
|
|
5016. |
Ivana Birková
Úvalno
|
4.63 | 4 284 m (4,28 km) |
|
|
5017. |
Martina Roubková
Děčín
|
4.55 | 5 740 m (5,74 km) |
|
|
5018. |
Martina Králová
Troubelice
|
4.46 | 5 168 m (5,17 km) |
|
|
5019. |
Martina Hrnečková
Zdíkov
|
4.22 | 5 100 m (5,10 km) |
|
|
5020. |
Jana Stříteská
Nová Ves I
|
4.21 | 5 000 m (5,00 km) |
|
|
5021. |
Aleš Gabriel
Mohelnice
|
3.89 | 5 788 m (5,79 km) |
|
|
5022. |
Pavla Sokolová
Fulnek
|
3.87 | 4 200 m (4,20 km) |
|
|
5023. |
Alena Soukupová
Kostelec
|
3.58 | 3 000 m (3,00 km) |
|
|
5024. |
Kristyna Dubova
Raspenava
|
3.46 | 4 920 m (4,92 km) |
|
|
5025. |
Petr Adam
Ostrava
|
3.26 | 3 598 m (3,60 km) |
|
|
5026. |
Jarmila Brašová
Říčany
|
3.22 | 3 323 m (3,32 km) |
|
|
5027. |
Michaela Krejcárková
Most
|
3.18 | 4 592 m (4,59 km) |
|
|
5028. |
Lucishock
Přerov
|
3.15 | 4 432 m (4,43 km) |
|
|
5029. |
Linda Zelenková
Frýdek-Místek
|
3.05 | 4 594 m (4,59 km) |
|
|
5030. |
Lukáš Tůma
Citov
|
3.05 | 4 073 m (4,07 km) |
|
|
5031. |
Aneta Dušková
Stratov
|
2.82 | 4 081 m (4,08 km) |
|
|
5032. |
Marie Novotná
Velvary
|
2.65 | 3 003 m (3,00 km) |
|
|
5033. |
terez_999
Nová Paka
|
2.64 | 3 100 m (3,10 km) |
|
|
5034. |
Elma Sacipovic
Tábor
|
2.53 | 5 000 m (5,00 km) |
|
|
5035. |
Jarka Trávničková
Chyňava
|
2.41 | 3 093 m (3,09 km) |
|
|
5036. |
Marek Vitouch
Boskovice
|
2.30 | 4 840 m (4,84 km) |
|
Ryhlí chodci Boskovice |
5037. |
Jana Balánová
Kutná Hora
|
2.14 | 1 838 m (1,84 km) |
|
|
5038. |
Jarmila Hradilova
Šternberk
|
2.10 | 2 069 m (2,07 km) |
|
|
5039. |
Michaela Papoušková
Kolín
|
1.74 | 2 790 m (2,79 km) |
|
|
5040. |
Daša Zouharová
Svitávka
|
1.61 | 1 691 m (1,69 km) |
|
|
5041. |
Tomáš Otopal
Křenice
|
1.34 | 1 846 m (1,85 km) |
|
Tým Svatého Václava Praha 9 |
5042. |
Kkk
Krnov
|
0.97 | 1 541 m (1,54 km) |
|
|
5043. |
Olulu Ol
Pardubice
|
0.36 | 417 m (0,42 km) |
|
|
5044. |
Ondřej Pavelka
Uherské Hradiště
|
0.06 | 82 m (0,08 km) |
|
|
5045. |
Kateřina Hnyková
Jilemnice
|
0.02 | 28 m (0,03 km) |
|
|
5046. |
Adam Koutný
Zlín
|
0.00 | 0 m (0,00 km) |
|
|
5047. |
Adam Kuchař
Turnov
|
0.00 | 0 m (0,00 km) |
|
|
5048. |
Adéla Dvorackova
Tábor
|
0.00 | 0 m (0,00 km) |
|
|
5049. |
Adéla Kryspínová
Jičín
|
0.00 | 0 m (0,00 km) |
|
|
5050. |
Adéla Žárská
Valašské Meziříčí
|
0.00 | 0 m (0,00 km) |
|