501.
|
|
261.88
|
302 834 m
(302,83 km)
|
|
HO-WA-DA
Krnov
|
502.
|
|
261.69
|
318 198 m
(318,20 km)
|
|
|
503.
|
Michaela Dobrovská
Pardubice
|
261.67
|
240 495 m
(240,50 km)
|
|
|
504.
|
Martin Satorie
Horažďovice
|
261.55
|
234 906 m
(234,91 km)
|
|
R&S Dispo Fretky 1
Vimperk
|
505.
|
|
261.45
|
247 229 m
(247,23 km)
|
|
Tučňáci z Prostějova
Prostějov
|
506.
|
|
261.42
|
269 109 m
(269,11 km)
|
|
Šlap4zs
Krnov
|
507.
|
|
261.34
|
284 697 m
(284,70 km)
|
|
|
508.
|
|
261.31
|
255 722 m
(255,72 km)
|
|
|
509.
|
|
261.31
|
177 128 m
(177,13 km)
|
|
|
510.
|
Ivana Polzerová
Velká Bystřice
|
261.28
|
218 020 m
(218,02 km)
|
|
|
511.
|
|
260.85
|
235 725 m
(235,73 km)
|
|
PYR-team_2024
Brno
|
512.
|
Dagmar Povolná
Týnec nad Sázavou
|
260.83
|
228 543 m
(228,54 km)
|
|
Bisporťáci
Benešov
|
513.
|
|
260.77
|
233 340 m
(233,34 km)
|
|
|
514.
|
|
260.72
|
237 561 m
(237,56 km)
|
|
Handball TEAM
Zubří
|
515.
|
Lucie Vondráčková
Ústí nad Labem
|
260.54
|
290 429 m
(290,43 km)
|
|
Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
|
516.
|
|
260.51
|
251 949 m
(251,95 km)
|
|
Horňáci
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
517.
|
|
260.49
|
268 422 m
(268,42 km)
|
|
Lepší mrtví než druzí
Ostrava
|
518.
|
|
260.40
|
305 595 m
(305,60 km)
|
|
|
519.
|
Miroslava Rajmova
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
260.30
|
212 032 m
(212,03 km)
|
|
My z Lomnice
Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
520.
|
|
260.23
|
271 577 m
(271,58 km)
|
|
Čákata 2.0
Most
|
521.
|
Petr Doležel
Moravská Třebová
|
259.74
|
289 057 m
(289,06 km)
|
|
L2 Běhny a coury
Lanškroun
|
522.
|
|
259.57
|
264 179 m
(264,18 km)
|
|
Kroky Františka Kmocha
Kolín
|
523.
|
Marta Fidlerová
Pardubice
|
259.57
|
268 151 m
(268,15 km)
|
|
OKtým I
Praha 4
|
524.
|
|
259.45
|
263 693 m
(263,69 km)
|
|
|
525.
|
Galina Pobořilová
Jeseník
|
259.39
|
214 300 m
(214,30 km)
|
|
Jeseničáci
Jeseník
|
526.
|
|
259.37
|
278 893 m
(278,89 km)
|
|
|
527.
|
|
259.34
|
271 029 m
(271,03 km)
|
|
|
528.
|
|
259.20
|
251 200 m
(251,20 km)
|
|
KROKÁCI
Uničov
|
529.
|
|
259.00
|
242 167 m
(242,17 km)
|
|
GČP-Surikaty
Praha 10
|
530.
|
|
258.97
|
220 100 m
(220,10 km)
|
|
Rychlošlapky
Brno
|
531.
|
Vladimíra Dobrovolná
Blansko
|
258.95
|
216 894 m
(216,89 km)
|
|
GČP-Klokani
Rosice
|
532.
|
|
258.90
|
287 991 m
(287,99 km)
|
|
My holky z městečka a Kuba
Třebíč
|
533.
|
babička kočičková
Praha 13
|
258.80
|
201 165 m
(201,17 km)
|
|
|
534.
|
Jana KUŽELKOVÁ
Ústí nad Labem
|
258.43
|
272 496 m
(272,50 km)
|
|
Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem
Ústí nad Labem
|
535.
|
|
258.37
|
320 251 m
(320,25 km)
|
|
GČD - HIGHLANDERS DREAM TEAM
Telč
|
536.
|
|
258.37
|
320 251 m
(320,25 km)
|
|
|
537.
|
Jan Malášek
Světlá nad Sázavou
|
258.36
|
244 500 m
(244,50 km)
|
|
Josefodol 1
Světlá nad Sázavou
|
538.
|
|
258.35
|
251 370 m
(251,37 km)
|
|
Ne děkuji, raději knihu
Hradec Králové
Opočno team
Dobruška
|
539.
|
|
258.29
|
340 923 m
(340,92 km)
|
|
GSHPB2013
Příbram
|
540.
|
|
258.08
|
230 808 m
(230,81 km)
|
|
Posázaví
Benešov
|
541.
|
|
257.87
|
287 551 m
(287,55 km)
|
|
GČP- PMV jedenáctka
Mělník
|
542.
|
Oldřich Reinold R&S
Vimperk
|
257.72
|
274 988 m
(274,99 km)
|
|
Gregory's boys R&S
Vimperk
|
543.
|
|
257.68
|
218 049 m
(218,05 km)
|
|
|
544.
|
Renata Richterova
Janské Lázně
|
257.32
|
204 873 m
(204,87 km)
|
|
|
545.
|
Vaclav Kulas
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
257.17
|
269 280 m
(269,28 km)
|
|
Českolipští medvědi
Praha 9
Die Stimulanten Bande
Praha 9
|
546.
|
Nataliia Krymko
Jablonec nad Nisou
|
257.08
|
273 486 m
(273,49 km)
|
|
Lenochodi 2.0
Semily
|
547.
|
|
257.03
|
234 847 m
(234,85 km)
|
|
Magistrátní bojovníci
Brno
|
548.
|
Alena Paloncy
Frýdek-Místek
|
256.65
|
254 776 m
(254,78 km)
|
|
LOUDALÍCI
Frýdek-Místek
|
549.
|
|
256.65
|
246 948 m
(246,95 km)
|
|
Chomik Ostrawski
Bohumín
|
550.
|
Ančee
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|
256.58
|
308 076 m
(308,08 km)
|
|
Active2PublicTransport
Olomouc - Chomoutov
|